Teams

PARTICIPANŢI – RÉSZTVEVŐK – PARTICIPANTS
CARPATHIAN ADVENTURE 2010
Nr.crt
Sorsz.
No
Numele echipei
Csapatnév
Name of the team
Membrii echipei
A csapattagok
Team members
Provenienţa
Származás
Origin
AMATORI AMATŐRÖK AMATORY
1 TIMISOARA INTERNET Baniaş Ovidiu Timişoara
Zvâncă Raluca Timişoara
Blaga Victor Timişoara
Harabagiu Andrei Timişoara
2 RUN FOREST Neamţiu Dumitru Pitesti
Ţâţei Doina Bucureşti
Pătrăscan Remus Ionel Bucureşti
Tănase Daniel Pitesti
3 BLU BLUK Ábrán Csilla Târgu Mureş
Fazakas Béla Târgu Mureş
Hegedűs Károly Târgu Mureş
Fazakas Attila Târgu Mureş
4 4 M Bedreag Ovidiu Horea Timişoara
Visa Romelia Ioana Criscior
Gheorghiu Gabriel Timişoara
Onita Ciprian Arad
5 D.E.C.I. DA! Daniel Barcan Bucureşti
Elena Olaru Bucureşti
Iulian Ionescu Bucureşti
Ciprian Stan Bucureşti
6 ACONCAGUA Ursu Gabriel Bucureşti
Popa Georgiana Bucureşti
Tudor Paul Cătălin Ploiesti
Musat Florin Daniel Bucuresti
7 CHILLI Silviu Martin Constanta
Tiberiu Lupu Bucureşti
Martin Laura Brasov
Hancu George Bucureşti
8 CAMARAZII Vasilescu Adrian Pantelimon
Hera Cristina Bucuresti
Gyerkó Zsolt Miercurea-Ciuc
Pasere Călin Şerban Târgoviste
9 GARAGE RACING Fogarasi Zoltán Ulmeni
Toth Zoltán Baia Sprie
Tamas Linda Baia Sprie
Kádár Attila Hungary
10 ARE WE THERE YET? Dumitrescu Mihai Brasov
Machidon Daniela Bucureşti
Coliban Allen Brasov
Stelian Marian Bucureşti
11 TANZ MANN SCHAFT Barbu Ion Bucureşti
Simon Tudor Bucureşti
Bulboacă Remus Bucureşti
Matei Adriana Bucureşti
12 ADVENTURE SPIRIT Gozman Constantin Floresti
Cristian Dascălu Cluj-Napoca
Adrian Perneş Cluj-Napoca
Mica Ioana Lucia Cluj-Napoca
13 KOKOJZA Ábrán József Koronka
Katona Csilla Koronka
Mohos Imre Kerepes, HU
Radnóti László Pécs, HU
14 TEAM-BUILDING Leonid Rosca Moldova
Durlescu Mariana Moldova
Tudos Roman Moldova
Török-Illyés Botond Bruxelles
AVANSAŢI HALADÓK MASTERS
1 PONOR Butiurca Sandor Sangeorgiu de Mures
Gál Gergely Târgu Mureş
Isar Mihai Pitesti
Pajak Kaisa Bucureşti
2 EXPLORER TEAM Chifu Mihai Daniel Târgu Mureş
Mosoiu Dragoş George Brasov
Strava Cătălin Horea Medias
Chifu Mădălina Elena Târgu Mureş
3 VERDE CRUD Diana Marc Baia Mare
Coca Andrei Cosmin Baia Mare
Sebastian Butcovan Baia Mare
Mihai Constantenec Medias
4 RETTENTHETETLENEK Balla Péter Szeged, HU
Báldi Rita Kiskoros, HU
Markó Gergely Budapest, HU
Szűcs Zoltán Zsombo, HU
5 FANTASTIC4 Silviu Stan Bucureşti
Aurora Popescu Bucureşti
Cristian Bunda Bucureşti
Cătălin Ciacâru Bucureşti
6 FATA BABEI SI NOI DOI Baba Mircea Timişoara
Rigler Roland Arad
Pătrulescu Ilinca Cristina Timişoara
Drăgoiu Claudiu Deva
7 GETICA Daniel Lixandru Bucureşti
Buciuc Sergiu Bucureşti
Solomon Gabriel Bacău
Trofin Alina Maria Bucureşti
8 GRIND Dan Andreea Zărneşti
Spulber Dan Zărneşti
Florescu Bogdan Braşov
Lucian Clinciu Zărneşti