Csapatok

Sorszám

Csapatnév Csapat tagok Származás
1 BG Team Petar Pirovski Pazardzhik-BG
Canko Stoykov Lovech-BG
Hristina Kozareva Gabrovo-BG
Vasil Latin Sofia-BG
2 ELFII SALTARETI Cosmin Şerban Bukarest-RO
Dumitrache Viorel Bukarest-RO
Dejanu Irina Georgiana Pitesti-RO
Andrei Alin Pitesti-RO
3 Kokojza Nyulas Bernát Marosszentgyörgy-RO
Mohos Imre Kerepes-HU
Katona Csilla Koronka-RO
Abrán József Koronka-RO
4 BIKERS TEAM Trofin Alina Bukarest-RO
Buciuc Sergiu Bukarest-RO
Bălan Silviu C-tin Szecseleváros-RO
Solomon Gabriel Bukarest-RO
5 Fata babei şi noi doi Baba Mircea Temesvár-RO
Drăgoiu Claudiu Déva-RO
Pătrulescu Ilinca Cristina Temesvár-RO
Rigler Roland Arad-RO
6 D.E.C.I. DA! MARTIN Silviu Bukarest-RO
Elena Olaru Bukarest-RO
Ciprian STAN Bukarest-RO
Daniel BARCAN Bukarest-RO
7 Tropota & Verii Sandu George Bukarest-RO
Ropota Radu Bukarest-RO
Stan Silvia Nicoleta Bukarest-RO
Sandu Costin Bukarest-RO
8 Aconcagua Popa Georgiana Camelia Bukarest-RO
  Ursu Gabriel Ploiesti-RO
  Tudor Paul Catalin Bukarest-RO
  Musat Florin-Daniel Bukarest-RO
9 Explorer Team Mădălina Chifu Marosvásárhely-RO
  Mihai Chifu Marosvásárhely-RO
  Butiurca Sándor Marosvásárhely-RO
  Gál Gergely Marosvásárhely-RO
10 Garage Racing Fogaraéi Zoltán Sülemed-RO
  Tóth Zoltán Felsőbánya-RO
  Trif (Tamás) Éva Linda Felsőbánya-RO
  Kádár Attila Göd-HU
11 Run Forest Ghilt Roxana Maria Bukarest-RO
  Tănase Daniel Pietsti-RO
  Pătrăşcan Remus Ionel Bukarest-RO
  Neamtiu Dumitru Pitest-RO
12 Rettenthetetlenek Báldi Rita Kiskőrös-HU
  Markó Gergely Budapest-HU
  Szűcs Zoltán Zsombó-HU
  Balla Péter Szeged-HU
13 Team-Building Roşca Leonid Chişinău-MD
  Tudos Roman Chişinău-MD
  Macovei Tatiana Chişinău-MD
  Pînzaru Andrei Chişinău-MD
14 SCAPIM Măzăreanu Marius Bukarest-RO
  Remus Corbei Bukarest-RO
  Balint Horaţiu Ónfalva-RO
  Katarzyna Anna Pajak Bukarest-RO
15 DragAMiC Isar Mihai Emil  
  Mosoiu Dragoş  
  Strava Cătălin  
  Saftiuc Ana  
16 Master Ski&Bike Klosz Péter Marosvásárhely-RO
  Gabos Mónika Marosvásárhely-RO
  Daczó Csaba Marosvásárhely-RO
     
17 are we there yet?
Daniela Machidon
 
 
Ornela Cluci
 
 
Ovidiu Banias
 
 
Mihai Dumitrescu
 
18 Tanzmanschaft Simon Tudor Bukarest
Barbu Ion Bukarest
Bulboaca Remus Bukarest