Teams

Nr. 

Name of the team Team members Origin
1 BG Team Petar Pirovski Pazardzhik-BG
Canko Stoykov Lovech-BG
Hristina Kozareva Gabrovo-BG
Vasil Latin Sofia-BG
2 ELFII SALTARETI Cosmin Şerban Bucureşti-RO
Dumitrache Viorel Bucureşti-RO
Dejanu Irina Georgiana Pitesti-RO
Andrei Alin Pitesti-RO
3 Kokojza Nyulas Bernát Sîngiorgiu de Mureş-RO
Mohos Imre Kerepes-HU
Katona Csilla Corunca-RO
Abrán József Corunca-RO
4 BIKERS TEAM Trofin Alina Bucureşti-RO
Buciuc Sergiu Bucureşti-RO
Bălan Silviu C-tin Săcele-RO
Solomon Gabriel Bucureşti-RO
5 Fata babei şi noi doi Baba Mircea Timişoara-RO
Drăgoiu Claudiu Deva-RO
Pătrulescu Ilinca Cristina Timişoara-RO
Rigler Roland Arad-RO
6 D.E.C.I. DA! MARTIN Silviu Bucureşti-RO
Elena Olaru Bucureşti-RO
Ciprian STAN Bucureşti-RO
Daniel BARCAN Bucureşti-RO
7 Tropota & Verii Sandu George Bucureşti-RO
Ropota Radu Bucureşti-RO
Stan Silvia Nicoleta Bucureşti-RO
Sandu Costin Bucureşti-RO
8 Aconcagua Popa Georgiana Camelia Bucureşti-RO
Ursu Gabriel Ploiesti-RO
Tudor Paul Catalin Bucureşti-RO
Musat Florin-Daniel Bucureşti-RO
9 Explorer Team Mădălina Chifu Târgu Mureş-RO
Mihai Chifu Târgu Mureş -RO
Butiurca Sándor Târgu Mureş -RO
Gál Gergely Târgu Mureş -RO
10 Garage Racing Fogaraéi Zoltán Ulmeni-RO
Tóth Zoltán Baia Sprie-RO
Trif (Tamás) Éva Linda Baia Sprie -RO
Kádár Attila Göd-HU
11 Run Forest Ghilt Roxana Maria Bucursti-RO
Tănase Daniel Pietsti-RO
Pătrăşcan Remus Ionel Bucureşti-RO
Neamtiu Dumitru Piteşti-RO
12 Rettenthetetlenek Báldi Rita Kiskőrös-HU
Markó Gergely Budapest-HU
Szűcs Zoltán Zsombó-HU
Balla Péter Szeged-HU
13 Team-Building Roşca Leonid Chişinău-MD
Tudos Roman Chişinău-MD
Macovei Tatiana Chişinău-MD
Pînzaru Andrei Chişinău-MD
14 SCAPIM Măzăreanu Marius Bucursti -RO
Remus Corbei Bucursti -RO
Balint Horaţiu Oneşti-RO
Katarzyna Anna Pajak Bucursti -RO
15 DragAMiC Isar Mihai Emil
Mosoiu Dragoş
Strava Cătălin
Saftiuc Ana
16 Master Ski&Bike Klosz Péter Tg. Mures-RO
Gabos Mónika Tg. Mures -RO
Daczó Csaba Tg. Mures -RO
17 are we there yet?
Daniela Machidon
Ornela Cluci
Ovidiu Banias
Mihai Dumitrescu
18 

 

Tanzmanschaft Simon Tudor Bucureşti-RO
Barbu Ion Bucureşti-RO
Bulboaca Remus Bucureşti-RO